Barrow Cons B
 A. Schofield J. Lockwood P. Marsden
 A. Overton R.Riley D. Wright
 S. Merryweather R. Smith 
 R. Sibson B. Hudson 

 

 Carington Cons
 P. Wallace Steve Smith Dave Williams
 James Williams Eddy Kirk Matt Kirk
 James kirk Joe Kirk Derick Wright
 Alan Smith  

 

 Carington Arms
 D. Favell I. Cooper 
 K. Troop D. Whait 
 M. Troop A. Marriott 
 H. Woods R. Woods 
 B. Cooper N. Hough 

 

 Horse Shoes A
 Rob Morrell Graham Stockdale Mick Davis
 Martin Charles Pete Hall Colin Hawley
 Pete Osborne Jim Gordon Emma Charles
 Pete Moore Royston Ecob Jimmy Armstrong

 

 Horse Shoes B
 R. Jackson R.C. Jackson B. Jackson
 D. Wyles A. Wyles M. Robinson
 R. Parlby M. Wheeler P. Curtis
 M. Hackett S. Walker A. Newton

 

 Hoby Blue Bell
 J. Rainbow S. Packwood C, Pembleton
 R. Cropper C. Jeavey A. Ruddle
 A. Hubbard N.Hubbard I.Welbourn
 G. Townsend I. Townsend I. Keightley
 M. Franklin A. Franklin 

 

  Queniborough Wanderers
 J. Merryweather A.J. Whitmee T. Blandford
 J. Foster J. Whitmee I. Reynolds
 G. Evans T. Knight D. Woodcock
 R. Lowe R. Kirby G. Reynolds

 

 Rothley Rovers
 David Holmes Brian Holmes John Pratt
 Derek Plowright Bill Pepper Rod Hubbard
 H. Greenwood Matt Smalley Matt Burton
 Craig Cousins T. Gartshore 

 

 Royal Oak Cossington
 M. Atkinson T. Davies K. Platt
 K. Henfrey J. Fox P. Vaitha
 J. Vaitha T. Widger N. Evatt
 C. Oswin R. Fox 

 

 Sileby Ex Cons 
 John Allen Andy Hunter Alan Jones
 Adey Hunter Chris Hall Steven Banks
 Barry Muggleton Kevin Muggleton Steven Muggleton
 Alvyn Muggleton C. Morley Brian Heath
 Luke Burdett  

 

 Sileby Cons B
 S. Greenwell C. Steel P. Gilbert
 L. Singer S. Platts P. Ellis
 J. Melody D. Mayer P. Willcocks
 S. Ingram  

 

 Sileby W.M.C. B
 A. Bettles M. Boetcher D. Bettles
 J. Hemborough F. White M. Ball
 D. Everatt M. Alvey L. Riley
 S. Taggart D. Hewitt M. Riley

 

 Soar Bridge A
 B. Batts M. Clarkson M. Smith
 W. Harris B. Dalby S. Timson
 R. Hives C. Green A. Kaeppner
 L. Mawson  

 

 Soar Bridge B
 S. Billing J. Billing S. Price
 R. Chapman B. Allcock I. Shenton
 A. Tebbutt D. Cox C. Cox
 N. Payne  

 

 Syston Cons B
 M. Sibson J. Woodward P. Asher
 T. Waterfield D. Clark M. Reed
 C. Buxton M. Freer G. Spawton
 A. Loxton M. James 
 J. Baker S. Hand 

 

 Syston Social A
 D. Webb N. Doughty A. Russell
 N. Clarke A. Green M. Webb
 S. Cobley N. Robinson D. Batey
 L.Kettley J.  Webb

 

  

 

 Syston Social Club
 Neil Toon Rob Slater Clark Anderson
 D. Toon Dave Palethorpe Bob Timson
 Tom Jordan Kieran Jordan Chris Bedwell
 Ken Renshaw George Vincent 
 Brian Sutliff Brian Fuller 

 

 Wymeswold Cons
 Richard Pitman M. Boyles P. Shaw
 A. Shelton S. Alexandra D. Wagg
 R. Shelton J. Shelton I. Merryweather
 K. Lyall A. Thatcher R. Porter
 A. Keogh P. Parkes Russell Pitman

 

 Top House
 B. Fowler C. Fowler S. Fowler
 D. Jones M. Haynes M. Penny
 M. West T. Cannon 

 

Wreake Nomads
Tom WoodcockShirley WoodcockMargaret Walton 
Brian BottDave Moore Tony Stokes
Nick Green Dennis Baker Hilary Billings 
John Preston Neil Rawding